Template:Home:PeopleRightColumn: Difference between revisions

From Cyborg Anthro Wiki
Created page with '{|align="center" width="220px" |{{frame|aaron-parecki-people.jpg|Aaron Parecki|100px}} |{{frame|amber-case-people.jpg|Amber Case|100px}} |- |valign="top"|{{frame|deborah-heath-pe…'
 
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
|{{frame|amber-case-people.jpg|Amber Case|100px}}
|{{frame|amber-case-people.jpg|Amber Case|100px}}
|-
|-
|valign="top"|{{frame|deborah-heath-people.jpg|Deborah Heath|100px}}
|valign="top"|{{frame|donna-haraway-people.jpg|Donna Haraway|100px}}
|valign="top"|{{frame|donna-haraway-people.jpg|Donna Haraway|100px}}
|-
|valign="top"|{{frame|sheldon-renan-people.jpg|Sheldon Renan|100px}}
|valign="top"|{{frame|sherry-turkle-people.jpg|Sherry Turkle|100px}}
|valign="top"|{{frame|sherry-turkle-people.jpg|Sherry Turkle|100px}}
|-
|-

Revision as of 22:29, 28 June 2011