Template:Progress: Difference between revisions

From Cyborg Anthro Wiki
Created page with '{| style="color:green; background-color:#ddeeff;" cellpadding="10" cellspacing="0" border="1" |- |Book Progress |{{#expr:(100*{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Finished}}/({{PAGESINCATEGORY: Un…'
 
No edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
|Pages in [[:Category:Book Pages|Category: Book Pages]]
|Pages in [[:Category:Book Pages|Category: Book Pages]]
|{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Book Pages}}
|{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Book Pages}}
|-
|Pages in [[:Category:Finished|Category: Finished]]
|{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Finished}}
|-
|-
|Pages in [[:Category:Unfinished|Category: Unfinished]]
|Pages in [[:Category:Unfinished|Category: Unfinished]]
Line 15: Line 18:
|{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Marked for Editing}}
|{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Marked for Editing}}
|-
|-
|Pages in [[:Category:Finished|Category: Finished]]
|{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Finished}}
|}
|}
{{clear}}

Revision as of 04:16, 16 February 2011

Book Progress 58%
Pages in Category: Book Pages 302
Pages in Category: Finished 171
Pages in Category: Unfinished 81
Pages in Category: Marked for Editing 45