About this wiki: Difference between revisions

From Cyborg Anthro Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
===Wiki Stats===
===Wiki Stats===


 
====Site====
{| style="color:green; background-color:#cceeee;" cellpadding="10" cellspacing="0" border="1"
{| style="color:green; background-color:#ddeeff;" cellpadding="10" cellspacing="0" border="1"
|Site name:
|Site name:
|{{SITENAME}}
|{{SITENAME}}
Line 20: Line 20:
|Revision timestamp:  
|Revision timestamp:  
|{{REVISIONTIMESTAMP}}
|{{REVISIONTIMESTAMP}}
|-
|}
 
 
====Content====
{| style="color:green; background-color:#ddeeff;" cellpadding="10" cellspacing="0" border="1"
|Number of wiki pages:  
|Number of wiki pages:  
|{{NUMBEROFPAGES}}
|{{NUMBEROFPAGES}}
Line 35: Line 39:
|Number of page views:  
|Number of page views:  
|{{NUMBEROFVIEWS}}
|{{NUMBEROFVIEWS}}
|-
|}
 
 
====Users====
{| style="color:green; background-color:#ddeeff;" cellpadding="10" cellspacing="0" border="1"
|Number of registered users:  
|Number of registered users:  
|{{NUMBEROFUSERS}}
|{{NUMBEROFUSERS}}
Line 46: Line 54:
|}
|}


 
__NOTOC__
 
 
 
__NOINDEX__
__NOINDEX__

Revision as of 03:10, 16 February 2011

Wiki Stats

Site

Site name: Cyborg Anthro Wiki
Server: https://cyborganthropology.com
Current Version: 1.44.2
Language: en
Latest revision: Caseorganic
Revision timestamp: 20110216031003


Content

Number of wiki pages: 1,947
Number of pages in content namespaces: 1,081
Number of uploaded files: 345
Number of page edits: 6,994
Number of page views: Template:NUMBEROFVIEWS


Users

Number of registered users: 13
Number of users in the sysop group: 4
Number of active users: 1