About this wiki: Difference between revisions

From Cyborg Anthro Wiki
No edit summary
added book progress bar
Line 27: Line 27:
====Book Progress====
====Book Progress====
{| style="color:green; background-color:#ddeeff;" cellpadding="10" cellspacing="0" border="1"
{| style="color:green; background-color:#ddeeff;" cellpadding="10" cellspacing="0" border="1"
!colspan="2"| <div style="border: 1px #222 solid; height: 20px; width: 100%;"><div style="background-color: #658AAF; height: 20px; width: {{#expr:(100*{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Unfinished}}/({{PAGESINCATEGORY: Unfinished}}+{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Marked for Editing}}+{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Finished}}))round0}}%; float:left;"></div><div style="background-color: #e9e762; height: 20px; width: {{#expr:(100*{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Marked for Editing}}/({{PAGESINCATEGORY: Unfinished}}+{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Marked for Editing}}+{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Finished}}))round0}}%; float:left;"></div><div style="background-color: #2fa54a; height: 20px; width: {{#expr:(100*{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Finished}}/({{PAGESINCATEGORY: Unfinished}}+{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Marked for Editing}}+{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Finished}}))round0}}%; float:left;"></div></div>
|-
|Pages in Category:Book Pages
|Pages in Category:Book Pages
|{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Book Pages}}
|{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Book Pages}}
Line 32: Line 34:
|Pages in Category:Unfinished
|Pages in Category:Unfinished
|{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Unfinished}}
|{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Unfinished}}
|-
|Pages in Category:Marked for Editing
|{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Marked for Editing}}
|-
|-
|Pages in Category:Finished
|Pages in Category:Finished
|{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Finished}}
|{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Finished}}
|-
|Pages in Category:Marked for Editing
|{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Marked for Editing}}
|}
|}
{{EndColumn}}
{{EndColumn}}

Revision as of 03:49, 16 February 2011

Wiki Stats

All you need to know about this wiki.

Total Views

Number of page views: Template:NUMBEROFVIEWS


Site

Site name: Cyborg Anthro Wiki
Server: https://cyborganthropology.com
Current Version: 1.44.2
Language: en


Book Progress

Pages in Category:Book Pages 302
Pages in Category:Unfinished 81
Pages in Category:Marked for Editing 45
Pages in Category:Finished 171

Content

Number of wiki pages (including system pages): 1,947
Number of articles (created by users): 1,081
Number of uploaded files: 345
Number of page edits: 6,994
Latest revision date: 02/16/2011
Latest revision author: Aaronpk


Users

Number of registered users: 13
Number of users in the sysop group: 4
Number of active users: 1