Template:Home:PeopleRightColumn: Difference between revisions

From Cyborg Anthro Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{|align="center" width="220px"
{|align="center" width="220px"
|{{frame|aaron-parecki-people.jpg|Aaron Parecki|100px}}
|{{frame|amber-case-people.jpg|Amber Case|100px}}
|{{frame|amber-case-people.jpg|Amber Case|100px}}
|valign="top"|{{frame|sherry-turkle-people.jpg|Sherry Turkle|100px}}
|-
|-
|valign="top"|{{frame|donna-haraway-people.jpg|Donna Haraway|100px}}
|valign="top"|{{frame|donna-haraway-people.jpg|Donna Haraway|100px}}
|valign="top"|{{frame|sherry-turkle-people.jpg|Sherry Turkle|100px}}
|valign="top"|{{frame|steve-mann-people.jpg|Steve Mann|100px}}
|-
|-
|{{frame|mary-flanagan-people.jpg|Mary Flanagan|100px}}
|{{frame|mary-flanagan-people.jpg|Mary Flanagan|100px}}
|{{frame|sadie-plant-people.jpg|Sadie Plant|100px}}
|{{frame|sadie-plant-people.jpg|Sadie Plant|100px}}
|-
|valign="top"|{{frame|steve-mann-people.jpg|Steve Mann|100px}}
|valign="top"|{{frame|thad-starner-people.jpg|Thad Starner|100px}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 11:17, 16 January 2016