Template:Progress: Difference between revisions
From Cyborg Anthro Wiki
Caseorganic (talk | contribs) Created page with '{| style="color:green; background-color:#ddeeff;" cellpadding="10" cellspacing="0" border="1" |- |Book Progress |{{#expr:(100*{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Finished}}/({{PAGESINCATEGORY: Un…' |
Caseorganic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="color:green; background-color:#ddeeff;" cellpadding="10" cellspacing="0" border="1" | {| style="color:green; background-color:#ddeeff;" cellpadding="10" cellspacing="0" border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Book Progress | |'''Book Progress''' (finished pages) | ||
|{{#expr:(100*{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Finished}}/({{PAGESINCATEGORY: Unfinished}}+{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Marked for Editing}}+{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Finished}}))round0}}% | |'''{{#expr:(100*{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Finished}}/({{PAGESINCATEGORY: Unfinished}}+{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Marked for Editing}}+{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Finished}}))round0}}%''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <div style="border: 1px #222 solid; height: 20px; width: 100%;"><div style="background-color: #658AAF; height: 20px; width: {{#expr:(100*{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Unfinished}}/({{PAGESINCATEGORY: Unfinished}}+{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Marked for Editing}}+{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Finished}}))round0}}%; float:left;"></div><div style="background-color: #e9e762; height: 20px; width: {{#expr:(100*{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Marked for Editing}}/({{PAGESINCATEGORY: Unfinished}}+{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Marked for Editing}}+{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Finished}}))round0}}%; float:left;"></div><div style="background-color: #68bb87; height: 20px; width: {{#expr:(100*{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Finished}}/({{PAGESINCATEGORY: Unfinished}}+{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Marked for Editing}}+{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Finished}}))round0}}%; float:left;"></div></div> | !colspan="2"| <div style="border: 1px #222 solid; height: 20px; width: 100%;"><div style="background-color: #658AAF; height: 20px; width: {{#expr:(100*{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Unfinished}}/({{PAGESINCATEGORY: Unfinished}}+{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Marked for Editing}}+{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Finished}}))round0}}%; float:left;"></div><div style="background-color: #e9e762; height: 20px; width: {{#expr:(100*{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Marked for Editing}}/({{PAGESINCATEGORY: Unfinished}}+{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Marked for Editing}}+{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Finished}}))round0}}%; float:left;"></div><div style="background-color: #68bb87; height: 20px; width: {{#expr:(100*{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Finished}}/({{PAGESINCATEGORY: Unfinished}}+{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Marked for Editing}}+{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Finished}}))round0}}%; float:left;"></div></div> | ||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Pages in [[:Category:Book Pages|Category: Book Pages]] | |Pages in [[:Category:Book Pages|Category: Book Pages]] | ||
|{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Book Pages}} | |{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Book Pages}} | ||
|- | |||
|Pages in [[:Category:Finished|Category: Finished]] | |||
|{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Finished}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Pages in [[:Category:Unfinished|Category: Unfinished]] | |Pages in [[:Category:Unfinished|Category: Unfinished]] | ||
| Line 15: | Line 18: | ||
|{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Marked for Editing}} | |{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Marked for Editing}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{clear}} | |||
Latest revision as of 04:21, 16 February 2011
| Book Progress (finished pages) | 58% |
| Pages in Category: Book Pages | 302 |
| Pages in Category: Finished | 171 |
| Pages in Category: Unfinished | 81 |
| Pages in Category: Marked for Editing | 45 |