Template:Progress: Difference between revisions
From Cyborg Anthro Wiki
Caseorganic (talk | contribs) Created page with '{| style="color:green; background-color:#ddeeff;" cellpadding="10" cellspacing="0" border="1" |- |Book Progress |{{#expr:(100*{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Finished}}/({{PAGESINCATEGORY: Un…' |
Caseorganic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Pages in [[:Category:Book Pages|Category: Book Pages]] | |Pages in [[:Category:Book Pages|Category: Book Pages]] | ||
|{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Book Pages}} | |{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Book Pages}} | ||
|- | |||
|Pages in [[:Category:Finished|Category: Finished]] | |||
|{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Finished}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Pages in [[:Category:Unfinished|Category: Unfinished]] | |Pages in [[:Category:Unfinished|Category: Unfinished]] | ||
| Line 15: | Line 18: | ||
|{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Marked for Editing}} | |{{PAGESINCATEGORY: Marked for Editing}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{clear}} | |||
Revision as of 04:16, 16 February 2011
| Book Progress | 58% |
| Pages in Category: Book Pages | 302 |
| Pages in Category: Finished | 171 |
| Pages in Category: Unfinished | 81 |
| Pages in Category: Marked for Editing | 45 |