About this wiki: Difference between revisions

From Cyborg Anthro Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 15: Line 15:
|Language:  
|Language:  
|{{CONTENTLANGUAGE}}
|{{CONTENTLANGUAGE}}
|}
====Book Progress====
{| style="color:green; background-color:#ddeeff;" cellpadding="10" cellspacing="0" border="1"
|Pages in Category:Book Pages
|{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Book Pages}}
|-
|Pages in Category:Unfinished
|{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Unfinished}}
|-
|Pages in Category:Finished
|{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Finished}}
|-
|Pages in Category:Marked for Editing
|{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Marked for Editing}}
|}
|}
{{EndColumn}}
{{EndColumn}}
Line 20: Line 35:
====Content====
====Content====
{| style="color:green; background-color:#ddeeff;" cellpadding="10" cellspacing="0" border="1"
{| style="color:green; background-color:#ddeeff;" cellpadding="10" cellspacing="0" border="1"
|Number of wiki pages:  
|Number of wiki pages (including system pages):  
|{{NUMBEROFPAGES}}
|{{NUMBEROFPAGES}}
|-
|-
|Number of pages in content namespaces:  
|Number of articles (created by users):  
|{{NUMBEROFARTICLES}}
|{{NUMBEROFARTICLES}}
|-
|-
Line 32: Line 47:
|{{NUMBEROFEDITS}}
|{{NUMBEROFEDITS}}
|-
|-
|Latest revision:  
|Latest revision date:
|{{REVISIONMONTH}}/{{REVISIONDAY2}}/{{REVISIONYEAR}}
|-
|Latest revision author:  
|{{REVISIONUSER}}
|{{REVISIONUSER}}
|-
|}
|}
{{EndColumn}}
{{EndColumn}}
Line 59: Line 76:
|}
|}
{{EndColumn}}
{{EndColumn}}


__NOTOC__
__NOTOC__
__NOINDEX__
__NOINDEX__

Revision as of 03:24, 16 February 2011

Wiki Stats

All you need to know about this wiki.

Site

Site name: Cyborg Anthro Wiki
Server: https://cyborganthropology.com
Current Version: 1.44.2
Language: en

Book Progress

Pages in Category:Book Pages 302
Pages in Category:Unfinished 81
Pages in Category:Finished 171
Pages in Category:Marked for Editing 45

Content

Number of wiki pages (including system pages): 1,947
Number of articles (created by users): 1,081
Number of uploaded files: 345
Number of page edits: 6,994
Latest revision date: 02/16/2011
Latest revision author: Caseorganic

Total Views

Number of page views: Template:NUMBEROFVIEWS

Users

Number of registered users: 13
Number of users in the sysop group: 4
Number of active users: 1